EquipoCiudadResponsable
Black Time TeamBadalonaCambe Toledo
TAZ COMPLVTVMAlcala de Henares, MadridCarmelo Ortega
PR Fight TeamTarragonaCristiano Rivas
Club Gym SopórtanosOrenseRoberto Teijelo
Centro deportivo TibetGijón, AsturiasJoel Álvarez
Club Deportivo Espiritu GuerreroSantanderJuan Carlos González
Club CrackenVitoriaJose Wilker
Club Titan Meguro MejoradaMadridAlberto Vargas
Bic 3, VallecasMadridMario Roldán
Club Los AlamosIsla de la PalmaDarwin Rodríguez
Budo Fight ClubValenciaCarlos Castellanos
CLUB MMA ILDANENSELedaña CuencaEmiliano Mira Velencoso
Club JC GirinoMadridJulio Girino
Club dos minutos másLibrilla,MurciaJose Luque
Gimnasio RejiMurciaAlberto Ibañez
Fight Brothers TeamCadizAlejandro Santos
Asosiación Canaria de MMATenerifeClaudio de Bernardi
Contact MurciaMurciaCarbonell Nicolás Joaquín
Equipo M1 SelectionValenciaEnoc Solves 
Muñoz Team DBoxMadridDavid Muñoz
Unlimited Global ChallengersMadridAntonio Ricobaldi
Meguro CastillaGuadalajaraKarla Benitez
Club Cesar AlonsoAlcorcónCésar Alonso
Gimnasio Kick Boxing, Muay Thai y MMATarragonaAlbert Gimenez
Gimnasio Peposo BenaventeBenaventeTeto Terranossa
Club Indomito MMAMadridJavier Fuentes
MMA Tribe Jose ValencianoMadridCarlos Velasco
Striking TimeBadalonaMarco Antonio Solis
Club Total ValetudoGeronaRafael Rodríguez
Werdum TeamZaragozaManuel Bernal y Felipe Nsue
Taz AcademyGran CanariaJuanky Sosa
MMA Black Belt ArinagaGran CanariaTente Alamo
Element BoxMóstolesHumberto García
Club Galicia LoitasVigoFabio Jordão
International Gym CanovellesBarcelonaLLuis Lloret
Peposo TeamValladolidFran Asprilla
Club Thor MMALloret de MarEduardo Chapela
Dokkodo TeamAlcorcónTino Gilaranz
Training UnitDeniaDavid Trallero
Eternal Jiu JitsuAlbaceteJosé Alberto Martínez San José
Club Nerja Artes Marciales MixtasNerja (Málaga)Manuel Antelo López
Xtreme FightersGandíaEsther Cárdenas
Black Panther GymMadridDavid Ondo
Team Muñoz MMAMadridDavid Muñoz
The BoxMadridFrancisco Morales
Club KO COMBATCañar ,EcuadorOsvaldo Ortiz
Escuela k2VicFrank Llorente
Club central MASLMadridMario Padilla
Sasori Fight AcademySanta Perpetua (Barcelona)Antonio Marin
Team RonySanta Cruz de TenerifeRamón Santana
Reus TeamReus (Tarragona)Juan Carlos Portillo
Megasport K1 & MMAMallorcaJuanito García
Templo MarcialCastellónPedro Eugenio Granjo
Club Artes Marciales Mixtas RianxoRianxoMaikon Chocolate
MMA Imperial CastellónCastellónJose luis Morraja Sastre
Club MMA DuendeMenorcaTony Rubio
Iñigo Nuevo GymPiedras Blancas – AsturiasPedro F. Garcia González
Gimnasio PraviaPravia – AsturiasPedro F. Garcia González
Gimnasio MMA OlesaOlesa de MontserratJordi Carmona
Club JC FighterSanta Cruz de TenerifeJesús M. Medina
Kaewsamrit Gym CanariasLas Palmas de Gran CanariaAgoney Romero
Barcelona Black BeltHospitalet del LlobregatAndré Luiz Guimarães
Boxing Club BoxrusPamplonaEnrique Alzueta
FIIT Combat SportChambéry FranceRorion saucedo
Surfightclub TenerifeTenerifePietro Pedroni
Volk Fight ClubZaragozaVuk Antic
Boxing club BoxrusPamplonaEnrique Alzueta Unzue
THAIKICK ASTUROviedoEladio Álvarez
Escuela AFCMadridMario Alonso Blanco
Asociación Golden Team SalamancaMadridGuilherme Cadena Martins
Escuela Deportes de Contacto Santa DoloresPozuelo de Alcorcón – MadridPablo Ortin
London Shoot FightersLondresProfesor Miggy C.
Melody MakerCancúnJosé Felix
Kepos GymSiciliaOracio Crisafulli
Lilius BarnattTorremolinos – MálagaLuke Barnatt
Sutemi AcademySevillaEnrique Marín «Wasabi»
Central TFT Club MelianaMelianaFrancisco José Viñuelas
Elite Top Team BarcelonaBarcelonaProfesor André Guimaraes
Físico MarcialAlicanteMonica Gaitan Barragan
Sugar Ray JaénJaénEmilio Civantos, Raúl Buendía
Club Noithai – sutemi academiaFuerteventuraLuis Alterats Ortiz Mazinger
Gorilla Thai JitsuMurciaJuan Luis López
Dojo HikariValenciaAlejandro Durban Martin
BFIT Jiu-Jitsu TeamBadalonaJesus Lopez
Santana Team FighterTenerifeMiriam Santana
Club BJJ PuertollanoCiudad RealAlberto del Campo Marcos
Club deportivo MushindoLepeDaniel Gálvez Bayo
Club White Wolf TeamLas Palmas de Gran CanariaRowan Martín
MMA CuencaCasas de BenítezCristian García
Úbeda Fight ClubJaénJuan Reyes
CLUB MENCEYLanzaroteIsidoro Umpierrez
MMA GARRIDOValenciaJose Augustin Jiménez
MMA LOS GAINDESenegalSidy Ndiaye
GYM SPORTANOSOrenseRoberto Teijelo Alonso
CLUB INVICTUSVitoriaFrancho Miguel
TEMPLO MARCIAL KYOKUSHINKAICastellónPedro Eugenio Granjo
CLUB ARTES MARCIALES ALMAZORAAlmazoraChloe Villagrasa Marco
CLUB PGBR TEAMPuerto LlanoFrancisco García
STOCKTON FIGHT CLUB VALENCIAValenciaJosé Gil González
LOS CABALLEROS DE OC    Valladolid Oscar Panadero
VITAL CREW MMA PALAMÓSPalamósCarlos Roige
SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCABarcelonaDani Pérez
CLUB SAN BLAS WARRIORSMadridAntonio Sanders
GYM FURIA FIGHTERS ACADEMY LanzaroteReinaldo Fusil
TRISISTEMAHuelvaFran Romera
MALLORCA BJJMallorcaSito Martinez
REVOLUTION TEAMLa SolanaRobert Fernandez Arrúa Araujo
ACADEMIA TC MMA Almazora (Catellón)J. Antonio Castellano
SPARTAN MUAY THAI HuelvaAdrián Peregrina
LOS ALMENDROS DEL RETIROMadridVictor Aranda
CLUB PEREIRA MMASan Salvador TarragonaIvan Pereira
FREE DOJOLugoAlfredo Christian Mosteirin Tuñas
TEAM  BARDENATudelaGarai de la Concepción Saso 
NEW STAR MMAFigueras Sergio Clerigues
ESCUELA ACHINECHTenerifeAnatael Palmero
YAKUZA MMA TEAMTarragonaIsmael Yakuza
KENPIETAI DOJOMadridJuan Solís
Centro deportivo BlumeAlicanteLuis Miguel Gonzalez
Arroyamolinos Boxing ClubMadridJavier Arcas